1 |
Sh. Balraj Singh Rawat |
M.Sc.M.ed |
Sr.PGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
2 |
Mrs. Sonia N Anand |
M.Sc.(IT)M.ed,MA(HR) |
Sr.PGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC, CBSE |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
3 |
Ms Ruby Chauhan |
M.A.B.Ed |
Sr.PGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
4 |
Mrs. Tanu Verma |
M.Sc.M.ed |
PGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
5 |
Mrs. Ruhi Khajuria |
M.Com.M.Ed |
PGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
6 |
Sh. Vinod Manhas |
M.SC.B.ED |
PGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
7 |
Mrs. Sunila Kakkar |
B.Sc.B.Ed |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC, CBSE |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
8 |
Sh. Rohit Kumar Sharma |
B.Com.BPED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
9 |
Mrs. Anju Mahajan |
M.A.BPED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
10 |
Sh. Romesh Chander |
M.A.BPED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
11 |
Mrs. Sarita Jamwal |
M.SC.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
12 |
Mrs. Anju Gupta |
M.SC.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+5400 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
13 |
Sh. Bhushan Kumar Sharma |
B.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
14 |
Mrs. Sarita |
B.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
15 |
Mrs. Suman Jamwal |
B.SC.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
16 |
Sh. Ajay Bharti Sharma |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
17 |
Mrs. Rajni Gandotra |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
18 |
Mrs. Upma Makhnotra |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
19 |
Ms Rita Sharma |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
20 |
Sh. Shoorbir Singh Pundir |
B.SC.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
21 |
Sh. Sanjay Kumar Nayyar |
M.SC.B.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
22 |
Mrs. Lalita Manhas |
B.SC.B.ED |
Sr. TGT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
23 |
Mrs. Poonam Manhas |
B.E.COMPUTER |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
24 |
Mrs. Manpreet Kaur |
M.A.M.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
25 |
Mrs. Anita Gupta |
M.A. B.Ed |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC, CBSE |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
26 |
Mrs. Meenu Betab |
B.SC.B.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
27 |
Mrs Indu Jamwal |
DIP.ELECT.& A.LEVEL |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
28 |
Mrs. Nitya Gupta |
M.Sc.M.ed |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC, CBSE |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
29 |
Mrs. Poonam Mahajan |
B.A.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
30 |
Mrs. Anjana Arora |
M.COM.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
31 |
Mrs. Neena Aneja |
M.A.M.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4800 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
32 |
Mrs. Anita Jamwal |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
33 |
Mrs. Rachna Salathia |
B.A.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
34 |
Mrs. Neeru Bamba |
B.SC.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
35 |
Mrs. Jasdeep Kaur |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
36 |
Mrs. Shivali Arora |
B.COM.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
37 |
Mrs. Madhulika Wazir |
M.A.B.ED |
Sr. PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
38 |
Mrs. Surinder Paul Kaur |
M.A.B.ed |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
39 |
Mrs. Dipti Jamba |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
40 |
Mrs. Sukrita Rani |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
41 |
Ms Neetu Gupta |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
42 |
Sh. Shiv Datt Sharma |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC, CBSE |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
43 |
Ms Kiran Chib |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
44 |
Mrs. Pooja Sharma |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
45 |
Mrs. Archana Anand |
B.SC.M.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
46 |
Mrs. Kirti Salathia |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
47 |
Mrs. Puja Grover |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
48 |
Mrs. Raghubirta |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
49 |
Mrs. Veena Kumari |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
50 |
Mrs. Anju Malhotra |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
51 |
Mrs. Meena Malhotra |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
52 |
Mrs. Naina Bhau |
M.A.M.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
53 |
Mrs.Simmi Padha |
M.A.M.ED |
Sr.PRT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
54 |
Mrs. Sukral Sharma |
M.COM.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
55 |
Mrs. Maryada Khajuria |
M.A.M.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
56 |
Miss. Savita Thakur |
M.SC.IT/MCA/B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
57 |
Mrs. Deepali Sharma |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
58 |
Mrs.Vandana Gupta |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
59 |
Sh. Ravi Sharma |
B.A.( MUSIC ) |
Dance Tr. |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
60 |
Mr. Deepak Kumar |
B.MUSIC |
Music Tr. |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
61 |
Mrs. Pushpa Manhas |
B.P.ED |
PTI |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
62 |
Mrs. Sudesh Bhau |
B.P.ED |
PTI |
5200-20200+1900 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
63 |
Mr. Vishal Sharma |
B.P.E.D.M.P.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
64 |
Mrs. Sonam Sharma |
M.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
65 |
Mrs. Sangeeta Jasrotia |
M.A.M.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
66 |
Mrs. Rashmi Gupta |
B.COM.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
67 |
Mrs. Rimpi |
M.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
68 |
Mrs. Ranjana Gupta |
B.SC.B.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
69 |
Mrs. Rupali Mahajan |
B.F.A.B.ED |
Art. Tr. |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
70 |
Mrs. Pardeep Kour |
B.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
71 |
Miss. Geetika Jamwal |
M.A.B.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
72 |
Mrs. Gayatri |
BFA |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
73 |
Mrs. Rashmi Chib |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
74 |
Mrs.Sunanda Bhagotra |
M.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
75 |
Mrs. Neeru Rajput |
B.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
76 |
Miss. Ruby Mishra |
M.A.M.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
77 |
Miss. Kanika Behl |
M.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
78 |
Mrs. Renu Gupta |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
9300-34800+4200 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
79 |
Mrs. Karishma Kumari Gupta |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
80 |
Mrs. Reetu Sharma |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
81 |
Mrs. Urmeela Bhan |
M.SC.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
82 |
Meenakshi Manhas |
M.A.B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
83 |
Neeru Chopra |
M.A.M.ED |
TGT |
9300-34800+4600 |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
84 |
Rajesh kumar |
B.SC,MA,M.PHIL |
TGT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
85 |
Deep Shikha Rai |
B.COM,PGDBM,B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
86 |
Mukta Nagar |
B.SC.M.A.B.Ed,M.Ed |
TGT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
87 |
Poonam Mishra |
B.Com,PGDBM,B.ED,M.ED |
NTT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
88 |
Rupali Jamwal |
B.S.C, M.C.A |
NTT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
89 |
Rekha Bharti |
B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
90 |
Sonakshi Sharma |
B.SC,B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
91 |
Bharti Thakur |
B.A,B.ED,M.A |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
92 |
Vandana Rani |
B.A,B.ED,M.A |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
93 |
Priyanka Badyal |
B.Com,M.Com,B.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
94 |
Reema Sharma |
B.SC,M.SC,B.ED |
PGT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
95 |
Rashmi Sudan |
B.SC,B.ED,M.SC,M.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
96 |
Maduri Puri |
B.SC,B.ED,M.SC |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |
97 |
Anu Radha |
B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED |
PRT |
CONSOLIDATED |
TRAINED |
DAVCMC |
CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME |