logo
MAHARAJA HARISINGH AGRICULTURAL COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
Dumana Jammu Tawi, Jammu & Kashmir
Latest News  
 
Staff Details  

S.No.

Teacher Name

Qualifications

Designation

Pay Scale

Trained

Detail_org

Name of Training

1

Sh. Balraj Singh Rawat

M.Sc.M.ed

Sr.PGT

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

2

Mrs. Sonia N Anand

M.Sc.(IT)M.ed,MA(HR)

Sr.PGT

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC, CBSE

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

3

Sh. Somant Singh Jamwal

M.phil.M.ed

Sr.PGT

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

4

Ms Ruby Chauhan

M.A.B.Ed

Sr.PGT

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

5

Mrs. Tanu Verma

M.Sc.M.ed

PGT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

6

Mrs. Ruhi Khajuria

M.Com.M.Ed

PGT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

7

Sh. Vinod Manhas

M.SC.B.ED

PGT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

8

Mrs. Sunila Kakkar

B.Sc.B.Ed

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC, CBSE

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME

9

Mrs. Girja Sharma

M.A.B.Ed

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

10

Mrs. Prabha Sharma

M.A.B.Ed

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

11

Sh. Surendra Pathak

B.SC.Diploma in Yoga

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

12

Sh. Rohit Kumar Sharma

B.Com.BPED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

13

Mrs. Anju Mahajan

M.A.BPED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

14

Sh. Romesh Chander

M.A.BPED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

15

Mrs. Sarita Jamwal

M.SC.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

16

Mrs. Anju Gupta

M.SC.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+5400 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

17

Sh. Bhushan Kumar Sharma

B.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

18

Mrs. Sarita  

B.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

19

Mrs. Suman Jamwal

B.SC.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

20

Sh. Ajay Bharti Sharma

M.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

21

Mrs. Rajni Gandotra

M.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

22

Mrs. Upma Makhnotra

M.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

23

Ms Rita Sharma

M.A.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

24

Sh. Shoorbir Singh Pundir

B.SC.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

25

Sh. Sanjay Kumar Nayyar

M.SC.B.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

26

Mrs. Lalita Manhas

B.SC.B.ED

Sr. TGT 

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

27

Mrs. Poonam Manhas

B.E.COMPUTER

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

28

Mrs. Manpreet Kaur

M.A.M.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

29

Mrs. Anita Gupta

M.A. B.Ed

 TGT 

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC, CBSE

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

30

Mrs. Meenu Betab

B.SC.B.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

31

Mrs Indu Jamwal

DIP.ELECT.& A.LEVEL

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

32

Mrs. Nitya Gupta

M.Sc.M.ed

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC, CBSE

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

33

Mrs. Poonam Mahajan

B.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

34

Mrs. Anjana Arora

M.COM.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

35

Mrs. Neena Aneja

M.A.M.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4800 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

36

Mrs. Meena Kumari

B.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

37

Mrs. Anita Jamwal

M.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

38

Mrs. Rachna Salathia

B.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

39

Mrs. Neeru Bamba

B.SC.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

40

Mrs. Kamlesh Raina

B.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

41

Mrs. Jasdeep Kaur

M.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

42

Mrs. Shivali Arora

B.COM.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

43

Mrs. Madhulika Wazir

M.A.B.ED

Sr. PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

44

Mrs. Surinder Paul Kaur

M.A.B.ed

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

45

Mrs. Dipti Jamba

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

46

Mrs. Sukrita Rani

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

47

Mrs. Sunita Sharma

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

48

Ms Neetu Gupta

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

49

Sh. Shiv Datt Sharma

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC, CBSE

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

50

Ms Kiran Chib

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

51

Mrs. Pooja Sharma

M.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

52

Mrs. Archana Anand

B.SC.M.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

53

Mrs. Kirti Salathia

M.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

54

Mrs. Puja Grover

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

55

Mrs. Raghubirta

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

56

Mrs. Veena Kumari

M.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

57

Mrs. Anju Malhotra

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

58

Mrs. Meena Malhotra

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

59

Mrs. Naina Bhau

M.A.M.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

60

Mrs. Kulwant Katoch

M.A.M.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

61

Mrs.Simmi Padha

M.A.M.ED

Sr.PRT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

62

Mrs. Sukral Sharma

M.COM.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

63

Mrs. Maryada Khajuria

M.A.M.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

64

Miss. Savita Thakur

M.SC.IT/MCA/B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

65

Mrs. Deepali Sharma

M.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

66

Mrs.Vandana Gupta

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

67

Sh. Ravi Sharma

B.A.( MUSIC )

Dance Tr.

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

68

Mr. Deepak Kumar

B.MUSIC

Music Tr.

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

69

Mrs. Pushpa Manhas

B.P.ED

PTI

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

70

Mrs. Sudesh Bhau

B.P.ED

PTI

5200-20200+1900 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

71

Mr. Vishal Sharma

B.P.E.D.M.P.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

72

Mrs. Sonam Sharma

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

73

Mrs. Sangeeta Jasrotia

M.A.M.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

74

Mrs. Rashmi Gupta

B.COM.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

75

Mrs. Rimpi

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200 

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

76

Mrs. Ranjana Gupta

B.SC.B.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

77

Mrs. Rupali Mahajan

B.F.A.B.ED

Art. Tr.

9300-34800+4200

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

78

Mrs. Pardeep Kour

B.A.B.ED

PRT

9300-34800+4200

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

79

Miss. Geetika Jamwal

M.A.B.ED

TGT

9300-34800+4600

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

80

Mrs. Gayatri

BFA

PRT

9300-34800+4200

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

81

Mrs. Rashmi Chib

M.A.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

82

Mrs.Sunanda Bhagotra

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

83

Mrs. Neeru Rajput

B.SC.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

84

Miss. Ruby Mishra

M.A.M.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

85

Miss. Kanika Behl

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

86

Mrs. Renu Gupta

M.A.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

87

Mrs. Karishma Kumari Gupta

M.A.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

88

Mrs. Reetu Sharma

M.A.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

89

Mrs. Urmeela Bhan

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

90

Nikita Verma

M.SC.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

91

Meenakshi Manhas

M.A.B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

92

Kunal Kohli

M.A.MBA

TGT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

93

Neeru Chopra

M.A.M.ED

TGT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

94

Rajesh kumar

B.SC,MA,M.PHIL

TGT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

95

Nandini mahajan

B.SC,B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

96

Deep Shikha Rai

B.COM,PGDBM,B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

97

Mukta Nagar

B.SC.M.A.B.Ed,M.Ed

TGT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

98

Poonam Mishra

B.Com,PGDBM,B.ED,M.ED

NTT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

99

Rupali Jamwal

B.S.C, M.C.A

NTT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

100

Sonika Rani

B.SC,B.ED.M.SC,M.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

101

Rekha Bharti

B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

102

Rajni Sharma

MBA,M.PHIL,M.A,PGDDE,B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

103

Sonakshi Sharma

B.SC,B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

104

Bharti Thakur

B.A,B.ED,M.A

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

105

Vandana Rani

B.A,B.ED,M.A

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

106

Priyanka Badyal

B.Com,M.Com,B.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

107

Reema Sharma

B.SC,M.SC,B.ED

PGT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

108

Rashmi Sudan

B.SC,B.ED,M.SC,M.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

109

Maduri Puri

B.SC,B.ED,M.SC

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 

110

Anu Radha

B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED

PRT

CONSOLIDATED

TRAINED

DAVCMC

CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME