logo
Latest News  
  • Appeal for COVID-19.This being one of the most trying times, let us together, once again, rise to help the Nation in need.For reading complete msg visit davcmc.net.in
 
Staff Details  
S.No. Teacher Name Qualifications Designation Pay Scale Trained Detail_org Name of Training
1 Sh. Balraj Singh Rawat M.Sc.M.ed Sr.PGT 9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
2 Mrs. Sonia N Anand M.Sc.(IT)M.ed,MA(HR) Sr.PGT 9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC, CBSE CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
3 Ms Ruby Chauhan M.A.B.Ed Sr.PGT 9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
4 Mrs. Tanu Verma M.Sc.M.ed PGT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
5 Mrs. Ruhi Khajuria M.Com.M.Ed PGT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
6 Sh. Vinod Manhas M.SC.B.ED PGT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
7 Mrs. Sunila Kakkar B.Sc.B.Ed Sr. TGT  9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC, CBSE CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME
8 Sh. Rohit Kumar Sharma B.Com.BPED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
9 Mrs. Anju Mahajan M.A.BPED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
10 Sh. Romesh Chander M.A.BPED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
11 Mrs. Sarita Jamwal M.SC.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
12 Mrs. Anju Gupta M.SC.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+5400  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
13 Sh. Bhushan Kumar Sharma B.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
14 Mrs. Sarita   B.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
15 Mrs. Suman Jamwal B.SC.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
16 Sh. Ajay Bharti Sharma M.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
17 Mrs. Rajni Gandotra M.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
18 Mrs. Upma Makhnotra M.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
19 Ms Rita Sharma M.A.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
20 Sh. Shoorbir Singh Pundir B.SC.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
21 Sh. Sanjay Kumar Nayyar M.SC.B.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
22 Mrs. Lalita Manhas B.SC.B.ED Sr. TGT  9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
23 Mrs. Poonam Manhas B.E.COMPUTER TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
24 Mrs. Manpreet Kaur M.A.M.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
25 Mrs. Anita Gupta M.A. B.Ed  TGT  9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC, CBSE CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
26 Mrs. Meenu Betab B.SC.B.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
27 Mrs Indu Jamwal DIP.ELECT.& A.LEVEL TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
28 Mrs. Nitya Gupta M.Sc.M.ed TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC, CBSE CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
29 Mrs. Poonam Mahajan B.A.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
30 Mrs. Anjana Arora M.COM.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
31 Mrs. Neena Aneja M.A.M.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4800  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
32 Mrs. Anita Jamwal M.A.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
33 Mrs. Rachna Salathia B.A.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
34 Mrs. Neeru Bamba B.SC.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
35 Mrs. Jasdeep Kaur M.A.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
36 Mrs. Shivali Arora B.COM.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
37 Mrs. Madhulika Wazir M.A.B.ED Sr. PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
38 Mrs. Surinder Paul Kaur M.A.B.ed PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
39 Mrs. Dipti Jamba B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
40 Mrs. Sukrita Rani B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
41 Ms Neetu Gupta B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
42 Sh. Shiv Datt Sharma B.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC, CBSE CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
43 Ms Kiran Chib B.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
44 Mrs. Pooja Sharma M.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
45 Mrs. Archana Anand B.SC.M.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
46 Mrs. Kirti Salathia M.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
47 Mrs. Puja Grover B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
48 Mrs. Raghubirta B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
49 Mrs. Veena Kumari M.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
50 Mrs. Anju Malhotra B.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
51 Mrs. Meena Malhotra B.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
52 Mrs. Naina Bhau M.A.M.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
53 Mrs.Simmi Padha M.A.M.ED Sr.PRT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
54 Mrs. Sukral Sharma M.COM.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
55 Mrs. Maryada Khajuria M.A.M.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
56 Miss. Savita Thakur M.SC.IT/MCA/B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
57 Mrs. Deepali Sharma M.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
58 Mrs.Vandana Gupta B.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
59 Sh. Ravi Sharma B.A.( MUSIC ) Dance Tr. 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
60 Mr. Deepak Kumar B.MUSIC Music Tr. 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
61 Mrs. Pushpa Manhas B.P.ED PTI 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
62 Mrs. Sudesh Bhau B.P.ED PTI 5200-20200+1900  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
63 Mr. Vishal Sharma B.P.E.D.M.P.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
64 Mrs. Sonam Sharma M.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
65 Mrs. Sangeeta Jasrotia M.A.M.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
66 Mrs. Rashmi Gupta B.COM.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
67 Mrs. Rimpi M.SC.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200  TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
68 Mrs. Ranjana Gupta B.SC.B.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
69 Mrs. Rupali Mahajan B.F.A.B.ED Art. Tr. 9300-34800+4200 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
70 Mrs. Pardeep Kour B.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
71 Miss. Geetika Jamwal M.A.B.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
72 Mrs. Gayatri BFA PRT 9300-34800+4200 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
73 Mrs. Rashmi Chib M.A.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
74 Mrs.Sunanda Bhagotra M.SC.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
75 Mrs. Neeru Rajput B.SC.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
76 Miss. Ruby Mishra M.A.M.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
77 Miss. Kanika Behl M.SC.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
78 Mrs. Renu Gupta M.A.B.ED PRT 9300-34800+4200 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
79 Mrs. Karishma Kumari Gupta M.A.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
80 Mrs. Reetu Sharma M.A.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
81 Mrs. Urmeela Bhan M.SC.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
82 Meenakshi Manhas M.A.B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
83 Neeru Chopra M.A.M.ED TGT 9300-34800+4600 TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
84 Rajesh kumar B.SC,MA,M.PHIL TGT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
85 Deep Shikha Rai B.COM,PGDBM,B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
86 Mukta Nagar B.SC.M.A.B.Ed,M.Ed TGT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
87 Poonam Mishra B.Com,PGDBM,B.ED,M.ED NTT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
88 Rupali Jamwal B.S.C, M.C.A NTT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
89 Rekha Bharti B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
90 Sonakshi Sharma B.SC,B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
91 Bharti Thakur B.A,B.ED,M.A PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
92 Vandana Rani B.A,B.ED,M.A PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
93 Priyanka Badyal B.Com,M.Com,B.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
94 Reema Sharma B.SC,M.SC,B.ED PGT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
95 Rashmi Sudan B.SC,B.ED,M.SC,M.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
96 Maduri Puri B.SC,B.ED,M.SC PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME 
97 Anu Radha B.A,B.ED,M.A,M.ED PRT CONSOLIDATED TRAINED DAVCMC CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAMME